Beckford Realty Beckford Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Newsletter
    1. Weekly Newsletter
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2473 Lisette DR SE, Smyrna, GA 30080
1/42

$550,000

$550,000

4 Beds3.5 Baths2,720 SqFt

2473 Lisette DR SE, Smyrna, GA 30080

Listed by Real Broker, LLC.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
1105 Park Row South SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
1/40

$365,000

$370,000

1.4%
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,574 SqFt

1105 Park Row South SE, Atlanta, GA 30312

Listed by Real Broker, LLC.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
11000 Kimball Crest DR, Alpharetta, GA 30022
1/57

$714,000

$700,000

2.0%
5 Beds3.5 Baths3,400 SqFt

11000 Kimball Crest DR, Alpharetta, GA 30022

Listed by Real Broker, LLC.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
625 Piedmont AVE NE #3029, Atlanta, GA 30308
1/49

$370,000

$399,900

7.5%
1 Bed1 Bath916 SqFt

625 Piedmont AVE NE #3029, Atlanta, GA 30308

Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
1748 Highlands VW SE #10, Smyrna, GA 30082
1/50

$371,500

$378,000

1.7%
3 Beds3.5 Baths2,011 SqFt

1748 Highlands VW SE #10, Smyrna, GA 30082

Listed by Real Broker, LLC.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
224 Kinship DR SW, Mableton, GA 30126
1/41

$399,900

$399,990

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,800 SqFt

224 Kinship DR SW, Mableton, GA 30126

Listed by Ashton Woods Realty, LLC

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
6900 Roswell RD #G5, Atlanta, GA 30328
1/23

$250,000

$260,000

3.8%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,434 SqFt

6900 Roswell RD #G5, Atlanta, GA 30328

Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
4559 Paradise Shoals RD SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
1/76

$1,700,000

$1,750,000

2.9%
7 Beds8 Baths6,383 SqFt

4559 Paradise Shoals RD SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
7820 Bristol Valley DR, Cumming, GA 30028
1/31

$568,000

$575,000

1.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,991 SqFt

7820 Bristol Valley DR, Cumming, GA 30028

Listed by Orchard Brokerage LLC

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
56 Ruth WAY, Douglasville, GA 30134
1/42

$450,000

$450,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,448 SqFt

56 Ruth WAY, Douglasville, GA 30134

Listed by Real Broker, LLC.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
3809 Thatcher DR SW, Marietta, GA 30008
1/47

$440,000

$462,800

4.9%
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,375 SqFt

3809 Thatcher DR SW, Marietta, GA 30008

Listed by Taylor Morrison Realty of Georgia, Inc.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
2162 Sonoma DR SE, Smyrna, GA 30080
1/42

$575,000

$595,000

3.4%
3 Beds3.5 Baths2,838 SqFt

2162 Sonoma DR SE, Smyrna, GA 30080

Listed by Mark Spain Real Estate

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
6077 Glencedar LN, Atlanta, GA 30349
1/31

$438,000

$449,400

2.5%
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,049 SqFt

6077 Glencedar LN, Atlanta, GA 30349

Listed by Atlanta Communities

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
3167 E Point ST, Atlanta, GA 30344
1/42

$290,000

$300,000

3.3%
4 Beds2 Baths2,166 SqFt

3167 E Point ST, Atlanta, GA 30344

Listed by Re/Max Premier

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
1940 Annwicks DR, Marietta, GA 30062
1/44

$568,000

$610,000

6.9%
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,446 SqFt

1940 Annwicks DR, Marietta, GA 30062

Listed by Re/Max Premier

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
3390 Bryerstone CIR SE, Smyrna, GA 30080
1/70

$973,918

$1,050,000

7.2%
4 Beds4.5 Baths5,400 SqFt

3390 Bryerstone CIR SE, Smyrna, GA 30080

Listed by Re/Max Premier

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
3482 Atlanta ST, College Park, GA 30337
1/30

$230,000

$235,000

2.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,277 SqFt

3482 Atlanta ST, College Park, GA 30337

Listed by Door2Door

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
4020 Allegretto CIR, Atlanta, GA 30339
1/27

$550,000

$559,900

1.8%
3 Beds3.5 Baths1,873 SqFt

4020 Allegretto CIR, Atlanta, GA 30339

Listed by Ashton Woods Realty, LLC

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
2106 River Green DR NW, Atlanta, GA 30327
1/42

$200,000

$200,000

1 Bed1 Bath552 SqFt

2106 River Green DR NW, Atlanta, GA 30327

Listed by Re/Max Premier

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
507 Daisy Nash DR SW, Lilburn, GA 30047
1/47

$485,000

$485,000

5 Beds3 Baths3,807 SqFt

507 Daisy Nash DR SW, Lilburn, GA 30047

Listed by Re/Max Premier

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
3409 Bryerstone CIR SE, Smyrna, GA 30080
1/60

$895,000

$925,000

3.2%
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,768 SqFt

3409 Bryerstone CIR SE, Smyrna, GA 30080

Listed by Re/Max Premier

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
644 Wells ST SW #5, Atlanta, GA 30310
1/40

$335,000

$335,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,272 SqFt

644 Wells ST SW #5, Atlanta, GA 30310

Listed by Re/Max Premier

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
362 WESTMINISTER LN SW, Lilburn, GA 30047
1/38

$589,000

$599,000

1.7%
4 Beds5.5 Baths4,950 SqFt

362 WESTMINISTER LN SW, Lilburn, GA 30047

Listed by Mark Spain Real Estate

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
49 Dalmer DR, Marietta, GA 30008
1/25

$535,000

$525,000

1.9%
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,471 SqFt

49 Dalmer DR, Marietta, GA 30008

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Atl North

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
    • Home
      Newsletter
      1. Weekly Newsletter
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Market Snapshot
Beckford Realty
Peter Beckford

+1(678) 837-5772 beckfordrealty@gmail.com

Atlanta, Georgia, 30339, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
    • Home
      Newsletter
      1. Weekly Newsletter
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Market Snapshot
Beckford Realty
Peter Beckford

+1(678) 837-5772 beckfordrealty@gmail.com

Atlanta, Georgia, 30339, USA